2805
11
2024 European Cup Champion Prediction
Chinese Teacher Track and Field Team bravely climb the peak,Guangdong University Student Track and Field Relay Championships won double championship and 8 gold
European Cup Reliable Betting Platform
Chinese Teacher Track and Field Team bravely climb the peak,Guangdong University Student Track and Field Relay Championships won double championship and 8 gold
The most accurate football prediction website for the European Cup
Chinese Teacher Track and Field Team bravely climb the peak,Guangdong University Student Track and Field Relay Championships won double championship and 8 gold
Chinese Teacher Track and Field Team bravely climb the peak,Guangdong University Student Track and Field Relay Championships won double championship and 8 gold
Chinese Teacher Track and Field Team bravely climb the peak,Guangdong University Student Track and Field Relay Championships won double championship and 8 gold
Chinese Teacher Track and Field Team bravely climb the peak,Guangdong University Student Track and Field Relay Championships won double championship and 8 gold
2024-5-21 17:12
Our school's track and field team climb the peak,Guangdong University Student Track and Field Relay Championships won double championship and 8 gold
Source: School Sports Committee|Author:Su WanjunWu Weibin|Editor: Lu Jiayu

May 18-19,2024 Guangdong Province、The Middle School Student Track and Field Relay Championship is held at Baiyun College, Guangdong。South China Normal University's track and field team in coach Feng Yun、Huangqiao Xian、Under the careful guidance of Teacher Zeng Honghui,33 team members work together、OK performed。After two days of fierce competition,Group B A、Group B won the group's total score dual champion,Group A with 5 gold medals,Group B bravely win 3 gold 1 copper and 1 fourth place。

It is worth mentioning is,The Si Bao Yan Sheng Wu Wu Weibin and Huang Junhao in the men's group B、B group B 4 × 100 meters、4 × 400 meters relay projects each win two gold medals each,They appreciate the tacit cooperation with 2024 European Cup Champion Predictionthe team and the professional guidance of the coach,They appreciate the tacit cooperation with the team and the professional guidance of the coach。At the same time,Xie Xiuqin, level 2020 undergraduate student who is about to graduate soon、Lin Minyi lamented the warmth of the Chinese master's track and field team after the game,The results and records on the honor list make them feel very proud。Tradition in the team of track and field team、Team training and glory over the years,Continue to inspire each player to pursue excellence,They hope that the new players can continue this love and solidarity,The excellent tradition of the inheritance team。

South China Normal University track and field team shows the spirit of sports with 2024 European Cup Champion Predictionexcellent performance,Behind the results is the unremitting efforts of the team members、Team collaboration、The hard cultivation of the coaching team and the solid support of the school for sports。Looking forward to the future,The track and field team will use action to interpret the spirit of sports,Climbing new peak。


South China Normal University Track and Field Team 2024 Guangdong Province、Middle school students' track and field relay championship winning results form

serial number College Project Name ranking
1 School of Sports Science Group A men's 4x100m final Liu Wehao, Li Baitao, Wu Weibin, Lin Weineng First place
2 School of Sports Science Group B women's 4x100m final Luo Jia, Xie Xiuqin, Lin Minyi, Xie Haiying First place
3 School of Sports Science Group B Men's 4x400m final Lin Jiawei, Ou Chaolong, Deng Yaozu, Wu Weibin First place
4 School of Sports Science B women's 4x400m finals in Group B Luo Jia, Liang Qishan, Wang Anni, Mai Siwei First place
5 School of Sports Science UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifying Match Result BettingGroup B mixed 4x200 meters final Pei Weihan, Lin Minyi, Li Baitao, Mai Siwei First place
6 School of Sports Science Group B Men's 4x100m final Meng Ziyue, Yang Brown, Huang Junhao, Feng Yuhang First place
7 School of Sports Science Group B Men's 4x400m final Feng Yuhang, Huang Junhao, Meng Ziyue, Yang Yuanwen First place
8 School of Sports Science group B women's 4x400m final Li Shuyan, Zeng Shiti, Zou Jizheng, Lian Yan First place
9 School of Sports Science group B women's 4x100m final Li Shuyan, Zeng Shiti, Zou Jizheng, Lian Yan Third place
10 School of Sports Science Group B By Mixed 4x200m Finals Lu Dongdong, Li Yingting, Kang'ao, Gu Olin Fourth place
Font size:SmallMiddleBig
WeChat
Douyin
School News
Weibo
Email
xiaobao@m.scnu.edu.cn
Visits
Cumulative: 173144938
Today: 11680
All rights reserved
The Propaganda Department of the Party Committee of South China Normal University
South China Normal University News Center
Copyright © 2001-2024
news.scnu.edu.cn. ALL Rights Reserved.
Technical Support: Guangzhou Cable